August 20, 2022

Pater Das

Business and General

Saint Francis University graduates | News, Sports, Jobs

&#13
&#13

SAINT FRANCIS University, LORETTO

Mohamed Ahmed, Altoona, M.S., cancer care Kelsey Alwine, Altoona, master, human resource management Marni Baluta, Loretto, master, business enterprise administration Emily Bare, Altoona, M.S., medical doctor assistant science Liliann Benzel, Altoona, grasp, company administration Abigail Bettwy, Duncansville, B.S., workout physiology Mackenzie Blake, Hastings, B.S., health and fitness science occupational therapy Jeffrey Boldizar, Gallitzin, master, human resource management Madison Reserve, Mapleton Depot, B.S., health science occupational remedy Mattie Bossler, Lilly, B.S., workout physiology Suzi Brannock, Hollidaysburg, M.S., nursing Shannon Browell, Hopewell, B.S., behavioral science Samuel Bumbarger, Duncansville, B.S., administration Brandierica Bush, Snow Shoe, B.S., wellness science Mark Conrad, Altoona, B.S., health care studies Tiffany Conrad, Altoona, B.S., chemistry Autumn Creighton, Bedford, B.S., health science bodily remedy Nicole Crum, Portage, B.A., early childhood training Andrew Crusciel, Loretto, B.A., English Heema Desai, Cresson, B.S., public wellbeing Misty Despot, Hollidaysburg, A.S., early childhood training Derek Dietrich, Ebensburg, B.S., accounting Sabrina Dilginis, Portage, B.S., wellbeing science Larissa Dively, Tyrone, B.S., behavioral science Brooke Driskel, Loretto, B.S., biology, and B.A., chemistry Benjamin Dumm, Altoona, B.S., environmental engineering Taylor Eckenrode, Ebensburg, B.S., wellness science occupational therapy Amber Elliott, Cresson, learn, company administration Christopher Farabaugh, Ebensburg, A.S., company administration Kaitlyn Farber, Altoona, B.S., accounting Kayla Farrell, Patton, grasp, occupational treatment Elise Fisher, Huntingdon, grasp, training Kayla Fluke, Claysburg, B.S., administration Amiyah Ford, Altoona, learn, occupational treatment Olivia Ford, Loretto, B.S., wellbeing science occupational therapy Jodie Garzarelli, Ebensburg, B.S., behavioral science Kourtney Gates, Portage, B.S., health science doctor assistant Mackenzie Gates, New Enterprise, B.S., nursing Jennifer Gerholt, Huntingdon, B.S., criminal justice Courtney Greenwald, Everett, B.S., organizational leadership James Gresko, Carrolltown, doctorate, actual physical therapy Jenna Grilley, Ebensburg, M.S., doctor assistant science Joshua Grimes, Bedford, M.S., physician assistant science Brian Hackman, Warriors Mark, grasp, business administration McKenna Harbaugh, East Independence, B.S., general public wellbeing Logan Hauck, Imler, B.S., environmental engineering Veronica Helsel, Hollidaysburg, B.S., nursing Kelly Hickox, Duncansville, grasp, small business administration Levi Hobson, Fishertown, B.S., workout physiology Grace-Serene Hoffman, Cresson, B.S., nursing Renee Hoffman, Hollidaysburg, grasp, education and learning Emily Hoover, Roaring Spring, B.S., nursing Sundareen Hoy, Everett, B.S., behavioral science Brandon Hritz, Ebensburg, B.S., organizational leadership Alissa James, Dysart, B.S., early childhood-unique education Evan Johnson, Hollidaysburg, master, business administration Nicholas Johnson, Altoona, learn, training Brooke Jones, Patton, master, human source administration Kirsten Jones, Bedford, B.S., wellbeing science medical doctor assistant Alexis Keagy, Duncansville, B.S., nursing Alex Kiepert, Ebensburg, B.S., enterprise analytics and finance Darya Kirby, Summerhill, B.S., electronic media and strategic communications Kaitlyn Kitchen, Carrolltown, master, human source management Natalie Knab, Altoona, learn, organization administration Hayden Knee, Colver, B.S., health science medical doctor assistant Alexis Koelle, Altoona, learn, organization administration Troy Kunrod, Summerhill, B.S., organizational management Anthony Labriola, Altoona, B.A., historical past Keirsten Lasalle, Bedford, B.S., biology Mandy Lasinsky, Summerhill, M.S., nursing Tonia Letrent, Bedford, B.S., behavioral science Maryah Lingenfelter, Hopewell, B.S., early childhood education Rachel Lingenfelter, Martinsburg, B.S., management Preslee Litzinger, Altoona, master, health practitioner assistant science, and B.S., wellbeing science medical professional assistant Rachel Litzinger, Ebensburg, learn, occupational remedy Kaitlyn Extended, Portage, master, occupational remedy Hunter Longenecker, East Flexibility, B.S., administration details programs and promoting Julie Ludwig, Nicktown, master, education Carly Luther, Cresson, B.S., management Alexander Mansberger, Huntingdon, master, business administration Kaitlyn Marks, Duncansville, B.S., wellbeing science physician assistant Olivia Marshall, Patton, B.S., nursing Noah Martin, Cresson, grasp, occupational therapy Alyssa Martinazzi, Cresson, B.S., healthcare studies Alyssa Martyak, Ashville, B.S., health and fitness science health practitioner assistant Ryan Maucieri, Altoona, B.A., history Ashlee Mazurak, Ebensburg, B.S., accounting Adeline McCafferty, Philipsburg, B.S., health and fitness science occupational treatment Rachel McCready, Martinsburg, B.S., nursing Tricia McFadden, Ebensburg, grasp, organization administration John McGowan, St. Benedict, grasp, occupational therapy Michael Messersmith, Bedford, B.S., organizational leadership Evan Messner, Roaring Spring, B.S., public wellness Miranda Messner, Duncansville, B.S., accounting and general public administration and govt company Lauren Michina, Cresson, B.S., health science physician assistant Frank Montecalvo, Duncansville, grasp, human useful resource management Lauren Montecalvo, Duncansville, learn, occupational therapy Meghan Moxley, Flinton, B.S., nursing Alexis Murray, Altoona, B.S., well being science occupational therapy Nicholas Nale, Hollidaysburg, B.S, nursing and psychology Austin Noel, Portage, B.S, laptop science Emily Noel, Altoona, doctorate, actual physical remedy Braedon O’Donnell, Cresson, B.S, finance Sara Ollinger, Hollidaysburg, learn, education Kiley Papcun, Portage, B.S., overall health science occupational treatment Huynh Pham, Ebensburg, B.S., enterprise analytics Victoria Phillips, Lilly, B.S., community health and fitness Cassidy Platt, Patton, grasp, training Rachel Podelco, Altoona, B.A., early childhood education Abbigale Rager, Cresson, B.S., behavioral science Sandra Rea, Hastings, B.S., organizational management Kristen Reilly, Coalport, B.S., accounting Jeffrey Rhodes, Hollidaysburg, master, education and learning Sadie Rhyner, Altoona, grasp, medical professional assistant science Allison Rocha, Revloc, master, company administration Kayla Rosas, AltoonaB.S., self-built major Erin Rowles, Altoona, A.S., early childhood education and learning Sarah Rummell, Nanty Glodoctorate, actual physical remedy Madison Runk, Altoona, B.S., early childhood-distinctive training Mekenzie Saban, Flinton, grasp, business enterprise administration Travis Schluep, Ebensburg, learn, schooling Nicholas Serbin, Altoona, B.S., petroleum and normal gas engineering Harley Shaffer, Ebensburg, B.S., personal computer techniques management Jaime Shaw, Duncansville, M.S., nursing Jocelyn Sheehan, Loretto, B.S., early childhood-special schooling Angelica Shoemaker, Loretto, grasp, education and learning Allison Shuke, Everett, grasp, medical professional assistant science Devin Smith, Altoona, B.S., public wellbeing Emma Smith, Claysburg, B.S., health and fitness science occupational therapy and psychology Sheryl Smith, Altoona, A.S., enterprise administration Ashlee Smithtro, Portage, B.S., wellbeing science occupational treatment Teresa Solimando, Duncansville, B.S., nursing Adam Spencer, Altoona, B.S., administration Joseph Stevens II, Altoona, B.S., wellbeing science actual physical treatment Julie Stillman, Houtzdale, master, small business administration Shelby Sullivan, Lilly, B.S., management Brock Talko, Lilly, B.S., health and fitness science medical doctor assistant Trevor Tarwater, Ebensburg, grasp, health practitioner assistant science Jacob Taylor, Bedford, master, business administration Brennan Thomas, Ebensburg, learn, enterprise administration Sarah Tibbott, Northern Cambria, B.S., overall health science health practitioner assistant Treyvaun Toney, Altoona, B.S., accounting Jon Vandevander, Tyrone, B.S., organizational leadership Anthony Vassalotti, Duncansville, B.S., chemistry Garett Vaughan, East Independence, B.S., cybersecurity Lisa Warrilow, Hastings, master, education and learning Ethan Wesner, Altoona, B.S., pc science and cybersecurity Hannah Westin, Lilly, B.S., biology Scott Weston, Altoona, B.S., finance and accounting Suzanne Whiteford, Bellwood, B.S., wellness science Lene Willey, Alum Bank, B.S., early childhood instruction Janelle Williams, Altoona, A.S., early childhood education Hannah Grace Wirfel, Portage, B.S., health and fitness science bodily therapy Elizabeth Wright, Ebensburg, B.S., wellbeing science health practitioner assistant, and B.A., Spanish Jacob Wyland, Loretto, B.S., petroleum and pure gasoline engineering Allyson Yachtis, Northern Cambria, master, occupational therapy Jennifer Yeager, Bedford, B.S., behavioral science Abigail Younger, Ebensburg, B.S., well being science medical professional assistant Pamela Zitsch, Altoona, B.S., computer system techniques management.

&#13 &#13
&#13

&#13
&#13

Modern breaking news and more in your inbox

&#13
&#13

&#13
&#13
&#13
&#13
&#13